California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Draba breweri var. breweri - Cushion draba

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Brassicaceae

2008 Aaron Schusteff

2007 Steve Matson

New Names:
Draba breweri

Parent species:
Draba breweri

Synonyms:
Draba breweri var. sublaxa

Mobile Version of this page