California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Penstemon Xpeirsonii -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Plantaginaceae

Synonyms:
Penstemon peirsonii

Distribution

Counties:

Mobile Version of this page