California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Navarretia linearifolia ssp. linearifolia - Navarretia

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Polemoniaceae

Parent species:
Navarretia linearifolia

Synonyms:
Navarretia sinistra ssp. sinistra

Mobile Version of this page