California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Lomatium multifidum - Fern leaved lomatium

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Nursery and Seed Sources
Joy Creek Nursery  PROFILE 
Scappoose, OR 97056
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Apiaceae

2013 Barry Breckling

2014 John Doyen

2008 Trent M. Draper

2014 John Doyen

Synonyms:
Lomatium dissectum var. multifidum

Mobile Version of this page