California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Elymus Xhansenii -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial grass
Family:
Poaceae

2018 Gregory Arena

2018 David Greenberger

Synonyms:
Elymus hansenii
Sitanion anomalum
Sitanion hansenii
xElysitanion hansenii

Mobile Version of this page