California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Descurainia nelsonii -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Brassicaceae

2011 Gerald Carr

2011 Gerald Carr

2011 Gerald Carr

2011 Gerald Carr

Synonyms:
Sophia nelsonii

Mobile Version of this page