California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Descurainia longipedicellata -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Brassicaceae

2010 Gerald Carr

2010 Gerald Carr

2018 John Doyen

2010 Gerald Carr

Synonyms:
Descurainia incisa ssp. filipes
Descurainia pinnata ssp. filipes

Mobile Version of this page