California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Cymopterus corrugatus - Wrinklewing springparsley

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Apiaceae
Not Native

Synonyms:
Rhysopterus plurijugus

Mobile Version of this page