California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Collinsia heterophylla var. austromontana - Southern chinese houses

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Plantaginaceae

2019 Aaron Echols

2019 Aaron Echols

2019 Aaron Echols

2019 Aaron Echols

Parent species:
Collinsia heterophylla

Synonyms:
Collinsia austromontana

Mobile Version of this page