California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Campanula griffinii - Griffin's harebell

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Campanulaceae

2018 Vernon Smith

2011 Vernon Smith

2011 Vernon Smith

2005 Doreen L. Smith

Synonyms:
Campanula angustiflora var. exilis

Mobile Version of this page