California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Aliciella lottiae - Lott's gilia

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Aliciella lottiae Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Polemoniaceae
  © 2010 Aaron Schusteff

Synonyms:
Gilia lottiae