California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Syzygium australe - Brush cherry

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Tree
Family:
Myrtaceae
Not Native

2015 Zoya Akulova

2015 Zoya Akulova

2015 Zoya Akulova

© 2015 Zoya Akulova

Synonyms:
Eugenia australis

Mobile Version of this page