California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Phyla cuneifolia - Wedgeleaf

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Verbenaceae
Wetland:
likely (FAC)

2017 Trent M. Draper

2017 Trent M. Draper

2017 Trent M. Draper

Synonyms:
Lippia cuneifolia

Distribution

Counties:

Mobile Version of this page