California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Photinia Xfraseri - Fraser's photinia

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Shrub, Tree
Family:
Rosaceae
Not Native

Synonyms:
Photinia fraseri

Distribution

Counties:

Mobile Version of this page