California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Lampranthus coccineus - Redflush

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Aizoaceae
Not Native

2005 Louis-M. Landry

2005 Louis-M. Landry

Synonyms:
Mesembryanthemum coccineum

Mobile Version of this page