California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Felicia amelloides - Blue daisy

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Nursery and Seed Sources
Santa Clara Capital Wholesale Nursery  PROFILE 
San Jose 95148
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Asteraceae
Not Native

2008 Zoya Akulova

2008 Zoya Akulova

Synonyms:
Aster rotundifolius

Mobile Version of this page