California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Euphorbia serpillifolia ssp. hirtula -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual, Perennial herb
Family:
Euphorbiaceae

Synonyms:
Chamaesyce serpyllifolia ssp. hirtula
Euphorbia serpyllifolia ssp. hirtula

Mobile Version of this page