California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Erythranthe filicifolia - fern-leaved monkeyflower

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Phrymaceae
CNPS Rarity:
1B.2

2019 David popp

2020 Belinda Lo

2020 Belinda Lo

2018 Cristian Singer

Synonyms:
Mimulus filicifolius

Mobile Version of this page