California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Dudleya cymosa ssp. paniculata - Diablo range dudleya

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Crassulaceae

2018 Gary McDonald

2008 Keir Morse

2007 Aaron Schusteff

Parent species:
Dudleya cymosa

Synonyms:
Cotyledon caespitosa var. paniculata
Dudleya humilis
Echeveria diaboli

Mobile Version of this page