California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Crassula tetragona -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Nursery and Seed Sources
Alameda Cactus Jungle  PROFILE 
Berkeley, 94710 Retail Nursery
Crassula tetragona Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Crassulaceae
Not Native
  © 2013 Zoya Akulova

Synonyms:
Creusa tetragona