California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Chylismia walkeri -

SEARCH for plants

SESSION

CHECKLIST

SOURCES

NEWS - FEATURES

None of the links on this page are sponsored.
Lifeform:
Annual, Perennial herb
Family:
Onagraceae

Related species:
Chylismia walkeri ssp. tortilis

Synonyms:
Camissonia walkeri