California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Pentagramma rebmanii -


SEARCH for plants


FEATURES
Calflora Taxon Report
Lifeform:
Fern
Family:
Pteridaceae

Synonyms:
Pentagramma triangularis ssp. rebmanii

NOT mobile