California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Nama californica - California Fiddleleaf


SEARCH for plants


FEATURES

2020 Matt Berger

2019 Matt Berger

© 2015 Chris Winchell

2015 Chris Winchell
Calflora Taxon Report
Lifeform:
Annual herb
Family:
Boraginaceae

Synonyms:
Lemmonia californica

NOT mobile