California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Eriophyllum lanatum var. integrifolium - Oregon sunshine


SEARCH for plants


FEATURES
Calflora Taxon Report
Lifeform:
Perennial herb
Family:
Asteraceae

Parent species:
Eriophyllum lanatum

Synonyms:
Eriophyllum integrifolium
Eriophyllum lanatum var. cuneatum
Eriophyllum lanatum var. monoense
Eriophyllum monoense

NOT mobile