California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Arctostaphylos Xmedia - Hybrid manzanita


SEARCH for plants


FEATURES

2018 Susan McDougall

2018 Susan McDougall

2018 Susan McDougall
Calflora Taxon Report
Nursery and Seed Sources
Alameda East Bay Wilds  PROFILE 
Oakland 94621
Lifeform:
Tree, Shrub
Family:
Ericaceae

Synonyms:
Arctostaphylos media

NOT mobile