California Native Plant Link Exchange
PLANT INFORMATION

Arctostaphylos Xbenitoensis -


SEARCH for plants


FEATURES
Calflora Taxon Report
Lifeform:
Shrub
Family:
Ericaceae

Synonyms:
Arctostaphylos benitoensis

Distribution

Counties:

NOT mobile